© 2017 Daman Mills

FEATURED ROLES

Jyugo
Nanbaka

Mustard & Moonfish
My Hero Academia

Leo Lionheart
RWBY

Frieza (Understudy)

Dragon Ball Super

Douglas Bullet

One Piece: Stampede

Yzak Joule
Mobile Suit Gundam: SEED

Ginshi Shirazu

Tokyo Ghoul:re

Alone

Saint Seiya: The Lost Canvas

Monaka
Dragon Ball Super

Yakov
Yuri!!! on ICE

Shin Wolford
Wise Man's Grandchild

Chika Kudo

Kono Oto Tomare:

Sounds of Life!

ANIMATION

RWBY

Camp Camp

Nomad of Nowhere

Leonardo Lionheart

Mr. Campwell

Papa

Rooster Teeth

Rooster Teeth

Rooster Teeth

ANIME

Dragon Ball Super                                                                   Frieza (eps 26, 27, 93-102 - TV Broadcast),                     FUNimation Entertainment

                                                                                            Monaka, Narirama, Borareta, Additional Voices

Dragon Ball Super: Broly (film)                                        Moroko, Additional Voices                                              FUNimation Entertainment

Nanbaka                                                                                     Jyugo                                                                                FUNimation Entertainment

Tokyo Ghoul:re                                                                   Ginshi Shirazu                                                                  FUNimation Entertainment

Yuri!!! on ICE                                                                       Yakov Feltsman                                                               FUNimation Entertainment

Saint Seiya: The Lost Canvas                                               Alone                                                                                 Netflix / VSI Los Angeles

My Hero Academia                                                                 Mustard, Moonfish                                                           FUNimation Entertainment

My Hero Academia: Two Heroes (film)                          Additional Voices                                                             FUNimation Entertainment

One Piece: Stampede                                                      Douglas Bullet                                                                   FUNimation Entertainment

One Piece Film: Gold                                                               Tanaka                                                                              FUNimation Entertainment

One Piece: Heart of Gold                                                       Tanaka                                                                              FUNimation Entertainment

One Piece: Episode of Sabo                                            Kelly Funk                                                                           FUNimation Entertainment

Mobile Suit Gundam: SEED / SEED Destiny                       Yzak Joule                                                                         NYAV Post

Hitorijime My Hero                                                                   Asaya Hasekura                                                               Sentai Filmworks

Hakata Tonkotsu Ramens                                                    Lin Xianming                                                                     FUNimation Entertainment

Wise Man's Grandchild                                                          Shin Wolford                                                                     FUNimation Entertainment

Kono Oto Tomare: Sounds of Life                                   Chika Kudo                                                                        FUNimation Entertaiment

Kochoki                                                                               Oda Nobunaga                                                                FUNimation Entertainment

The Royal Tutor                                                                         Kai von Glanzreich                                                           FUNimation Entertainment

Juni Taisen: Zodiac War                                                        Nezumi                                                                               FUNimation Entertainment

Free! Dive to The Future                                                        Albert Wåhlander                                                             FUNimation Entertainment

Black Clover                                                                              Revchi                                                                                FUNimation Entertainment

Attack on Titan                                                                         Abel ​                                                                                            FUNimation Entertainment

A Certain Magical Index III                                                    Kakine Teitoku                                                                   FUNimation Entertainment

Pokémon The Series: XY&Z                                                    Team Flare Grunt (ep 1)                                                  The Pokémon Company International

Pokémon The Movie: Hoopa & The Clash of Ages        Additional Voices                                                             The Pokémon Company International

Kakuriyo - Bed & Breakfast for Sprits -                             Ranmaru                                                                            FUNimation Entertainment

Meiji Tokyo Renka                                                                    Syunso Hishida                                                                  FUNimation Entertainment

Star Blazers: Space Battleship Yamato 2202                 Klaus Keyman                                                                    FUNimation Entertainment

Golden Kamuy                                                                          Koito Otonoshin                                                                FUNimation Entertainment


Touken Ranbu: Hanamaru​                                                    Honebami Toushirou                                                       FUNimation Entertainment

Chain Chronicle - The Light of Haecceitas                     Velnar                                                                                FUNimation Entertainment

ACCA: 13-Territory Inspection Dept.                                    Prince Schwan                                                                 FUNimation Entertainment
 
Saga of Tanya the Evil                                                            Matheus Johann Weiss                                                   FUNimation Entertainment

Isekai Quartet                                                                     Matheus Johann Weiss                                                   FUNimation Entertainment

Double Decker! Doug & Kirill                                                  Milla Vrubel                                                                        FUNimation Entertainment

Sarazanmai                                                                        Mabu Akutsu                                                                      FUNimation Entertainment

Tsukigakirei                                                                                 Takumi Hira                                                                        FUNimation Entertainment

Ensemble Stars                                                                  Hasumi Keito                                                                      FUNimation Entertainment

Hinomaru Sumo                                                                        Tennoji Shido                                                                     FUNimation Entertainment

Lord of Vermilion                                                                       Kaburagi Kark                                                                    FUNimation Entertainment

ēlDlive                                                                                            Laine Brick                                                                          FUNimation Entertainment

Stand My Heroes: Piece of Truth                                      Takaomi Hiyama                                                               FUNimation Entertainment

The Master of Ragnarok & The Blesser of Einherjar                         Steinþór                                                                              FUNimation Entertainment

Ulysses: Jeanne d'Arc and the Alchemist Knight                             Alençon                                                                              FUNimation Entertainment

This Boy Suffers from Crystallization                                   Onihara Koya                                                                    Kuma Holdings

Overlord                                                                                        Unlai                                                                                    FUNimation Entertainment

Darling in the FRANXX                                                                9'β                                                                                       FUNimation Entertainment

D-Gray Man                                                                                  Level 3 Akuma (Episode 65)                                            FUNimation Entertainment

Code Geass: Akito The Exiled                                             Additional Voices                                                             FUNimation Entertainment

City Hunter: Shinjuku Private Eyes                                     Golden Gai Boss                                                              Sound Cadence Studios

Hells (film)                                                                               Additional Voices                                                             Sound Cadence Studios

Garo -Vanishing Line-                                                               King                                                                                    FUNimation Entertainment

BEM                                                                                         Dr. Recycle                                                                        FUNimation Entertainment

Astra Lost in Space                                                              Felice Genma                                                                   FUNimation Entertainment

Akashic Records of Bastard Magical Instructor              Jatice                                                                                 FUNimation Entertainment

Code: Realize - Guardian of Rebirth                                     Nemo                                                                                FUNimation Entertainment

Blood Blockade Battlefront & Beyond                                  Zamedle​                                                                           FUNimation Entertainment

Hanebado                                                                                      Saionji                                                                               FUNimation Entertainment

Taboo Tattoo                                                                                 Varma                                                                              FUNimation Entertainment

Hyouka                                                                                            Tomohiro Haba                                                               FUNimation Entertainment

Junji Ito Collection                                                                       Pretty Boy                                                                         FUNimation Entertainment


Trickster                                                                                           Haruhiko Hanasaki                                                          FUNimation Entertainment

UQ Holder                                                                                        Fate Averruncus                                                              Sentai Filmworks

All Out!!                                                                                             Kibi Shota                                                                         FUNimation Entertainment

Cheer Boys!!                                                                                    Zi Xuan Chen                                                                   FUNimation Entertainment

 

My Girlfriend is Shobitch                                                            Seiya Hoshikawa                                                             Sentai Filmworks

Kenka Banchou Otome: Girl Beats Boys                               Sakuya Nakajima                                                            FUNimation Entertainment

The Silver Guardian​                                                                      Silicon                                                                               FUNimation Entertainment

Tsugumomo                                                                                    Hiroshi Ookado                                                               FUNimation Entertainment

Masamune-kun's Revenge                                                        Akio Tanabe                                                                     FUNimation Entertainment

The Legend of the Galactic Heroes - Die Neue These                        Adalbert von Fahrenheit                                                FUNimation Entertainment

Holy Knight                                                                                       Shinta Mizumura                                                             Media Blasters

Ladies vs. Butlers                                                                            Selnia's Father                                                                 Media Blasters




 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 




 

Dragon Ball Super - Monaka 

SAMPLE CLIPS

Juni Taisen: Zodiac War - Nezumi

Black Clover - Revchi

Golden Kamuy - Koito